Low prices

Cheap shipping over €400

Friendly customer service

Internal Cables

Expected delivery: 3 - 4 working days

80045304 | CA-8P-05

 
5.99
4.87 excl. VAT

Expected delivery: 3 - 4 working days

20692430 | VLCB73520V015

 
5.99
4.87 excl. VAT

Expected delivery: 3 - 4 working days

80039023 | VLCP73500V015

 
6.99
5.68 excl. VAT

Expected delivery: 3 - 4 working days

SATA III

80038376 | VLCP73250Y05

 
5.99
4.87 excl. VAT

Expected delivery: 3 - 4 working days

SATA-600

80014817 | VLCP73100R05

 
6.99
5.68 excl. VAT

Expected delivery: 3 - 4 working days

80045302 | CA-8P-01

 
5.99
4.87 excl. VAT

Expected delivery: 3 - 4 working days

Valueline P4 - Molex, 0.15m, 0.15 m, ATX (4-pin), Molex (4-pin), Male/Male, Black, Yellow, 20 mm

20693207 | VLCP74340V015

 
6.99
5.68 excl. VAT

Expected delivery: 3 - 4 working days

Valueline VLCP74000V015, Male/female, Molex (4-pin), Molex (4-pin), Black, Red, White, Yellow, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)

80037020 | VLCP74000V015

 
7.99
6.50 excl. VAT

Expected delivery: 3 - 4 working days

20693185 | VLCP73250Y10

 
7.99
6.50 excl. VAT

Expected delivery: 3 - 4 working days

80045301 | CA-24P-01

 
8.99
7.31 excl. VAT

Expected delivery: 3 - 4 working days

80045309 | CA-24P-02

 
8.99
7.31 excl. VAT

Expected delivery: 3 - 4 working days

Advanced Cable Technology RL2001, SC, st, Orange, 1 m

20052051 | RL2001

 
9.-
7.32 excl. VAT

Expected delivery: 3 - 4 working days

Advanced Cable Technology RL2002, SC, st, Orange, 2 m

20052052 | RL2002

 
9.-
7.32 excl. VAT

Expected delivery: 3 - 4 working days

SC-SC 62.5/125µm OM1 Duplex fiber optic patchcable

20052081 | RL3002

 
9.-
7.32 excl. VAT

Expected delivery: 3 - 4 working days

SC-SC 50/125µm OM3 Duplex fiber optic patchcable

20052108 | RL3651

 
9.-
7.32 excl. VAT